From TS to AP, Here Are The Winners Of Assembly & Lok Sabha Elections 2019

0
2782

Central lo Congress, state lo TDP government form chestundi anedi ninna elections mundu varaku exit polls and average janala opinion. Cut chesthe scene antha reverse ayindi. Central lo independent majority seats tho BJP and state lo record majority and seats tho YSRCP ee elections ni one side war chesesayi. Central and AP lo situation la unte Telangana lo jarigina Parliament elections lo unexpected candidates gelicharu and CM KCR’s daughter Nizamabad MP candidate ga nilchoni odipoyaru.

Assala mottham TDP enni win aindi and YSRCP enni win aindi anedi once ee kinda list lo chuseddam.

Andhra Pradesh Assembly Constituencies with Winning Candidate and Party :

Achanta – CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsAddanki – GOTTIPATI RAVIKUMAR, TDP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsAdoni – Y. SAI PRASAD REDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsAllagadda – Gangula Brijendra Reddy (Nani), YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsAlur – P Jayaram, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsAmadalavalasa – THAMMINENI SEETHARAM, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsAmalapuram – VISWARUPU PINIPE, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsAnakapalli – A V S S Amarnath Gudivada, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsAnantapur Urban – ANANTHA VENKATARAMI REDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsAnaparthy – DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsAraku Valley – CHETTI. PALGUNA, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsAtmakur – MEKAPATI GOUTHAM REDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsAvanigadda – RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsBadvel – DR. G VENKATA SUBBAIAH, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsBanaganapalle – KATASANI RAMI REDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsBapatla – KONA RAGHUPATHI, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsBhimavaram – GRANDHI SRINIVAS, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsBhimli – Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao – YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Bobbili – SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Chandragiri – Dr.CHEVIREDDY BHASKAR REDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Cheepurupalli – Botsa Satyanarayana, YSRCP

Muttamsetti Srinivasa RaoChilakaluripet – RAJINI VIDADALA, YSRCP

Botsa SatyanarayanaChintalapudi – VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA, YSRCP

Botsa SatyanarayanaChirala – KARANAM BALARAMA KRISHNA MURTHY, TDP

Botsa SatyanarayanaChittor – Aranii Srinivasulu (Jangalapalli), YSRCP

Botsa SatyanarayanaChodavaram – KARANAM DHARMASRI, YSRCP

Botsa SatyanarayanaDarsi – MADDISETTY VENUGOPAL, YSRCP

Botsa SatyanarayanaDenduluru – ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI, YSRCP

Botsa SatyanarayanaDharmavaram – KETHIREDDY VENKATARAMI REDDY, YSRCP

Botsa SatyanarayanaDhone – Buggana Raja Reddy, YSRCP

Botsa SatyanarayanaElamanchili – UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU, YSRCP

Botsa SatyanarayanaEluru – ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS, YSRCP

Botsa SatyanarayanaEtcherla – Gorle. Kiran Kumar, YSRCP

Botsa SatyanarayanaGajapathinagaram – APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections

Gajuwaka – NAGIREDDY TIPPALA, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Gangadhara Nellore – K. NARAYANA SWAMY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Gannavaram – VAMSI VALLABHANENI, TDP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Gannavaram (SC) – KONDETI CHITTI BABU, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Giddalur – Anna Rambabu, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Gopalapuram – Venkatrao Talari, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Gudivada – KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Gudur – Velagapalli Varaprasad Rao, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Guntakal – Y. VENKATARAMA REDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections

Guntur West –  Maddali Giridhara Rao  – TDP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsGuntur – East MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK, YSRC

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections

Gurazala – KASU MAHESH REDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections Hindupur – NANDAMURI BALAKRISHNA, TDP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsIchchapuram – ASHOK BENDALAM, TDP

48-Ashok
Jaggampeta – Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Jaggayyapeta – UDAYABHANU SAMINENI, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Jammalamadugu – MULE SUDHEER REDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kadapa – AMZATH BASHA SHAIK BEPARI, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kadiri – P.V. SIDDA REDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kaikalur – DULAM NAGESWARA RAO, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kakinada City – Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kakinada Rural – Kurasala Kannababu, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kalyandurg – K.V. Usha Sricharan, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kamalapuram – POCHIMAREDDY RAVINDRANATH REDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kandukur – MAHEEDHAR REDDY MANUGUNTA, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kanigiri – Burra Madhu Sudhan Yadav, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kavali – RAMIREDDY PRATAP KUMAR REDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kodumur – JARADODDI SUDHAKAR, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections

Kodur – Koramutla Sreenivasulu, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha electionsKondapi – DOCTOR DOLA SREE BALA VEERANJANEYA SWAMY, TDP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kothapeta – CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kovvur – TANETI VANITA, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kuppam – Nara Chandra Babu Naidu, TDP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kurnool – Abdul Hafeez Khan, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Kurupam – PUSHPA SREEVANI . PAMULA, YSRCP

From TS to AP, Here's List of contestants of the Lok Sabha elections
Macherla – RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMachilipatnam – PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI), YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMadakasira – M THIPPESWAMY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMadanapalle – Mohammed Nawaz Basha, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMadugula – Budi Mutyalanaidu – YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMandapeta – JOGESWARA RAO. V, TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMangalagiri – Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK), YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMantralayam – Y BALANAGI REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMarkapuram – Kunduru Nagarjuna Reddy, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMummidivaram – PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMydukur – Raghurami Reddy Settipalli, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMylavaram – VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNagari – R.K. ROJA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNandigama – MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNandikotkur – SHILPA RAVI CHANDRA KISHORE REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG Elections

Nandyal – SHILPA RAVI CHANDRA KISHORE REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNarasannapeta – DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNarasapuram – MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNarasaraopet – GOPIREDDY SRINIVASA REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNarsipatnam – UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNellimarla – APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNellore City – ANIL KUMAR POLUBOINA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNellore Rural – Kotamreddy Sridhar Reddy, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNidadavole – G. Srinivas Naidu, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNuzvid – Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsOngole – BALINENI SRINIVASA REDDY (VASU), YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPaderu – BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPalakollu – DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU, TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPalakonda – VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPalamaner – N VENKATE GOWDA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPalasa – APPALARAJU SEEDIRI, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPamarru – Anil Kumar Kaile, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPanyam – KATASANI RAMBHUPAL REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsParchur – YELURI SAMBASIVA SIVARAO, TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsParvathipuram – ALAJANGI JOGARÃO, YSRCP

34 - Parvathipuram ALAJANGI JOGARÃO, YSRCPPathapatnam – REDDY SHANTHI, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPattikonda – KANGATI SREEDEVI, YSRCP

36 - Pattikonda KANGATI SREEDEVI, YSRCPPayakaraopeta – GOLLA BABURAO, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPedakurapadu – SANKARA RAO NAMBURU, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPedana – JOGI RAMESH, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPeddapuram – Nimmakayala China Rajappa, TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPenamaluru – KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPendurthi – ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPenukonda – MALAGUNDLA SANKARANARAYANA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPileru – CHINTALA RAMACHANDRA REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPithapuram – Dorababu Pendem, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPolavaram – TELLAM BALA RAJU, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPonnur – Venkatroshaiah Kilari, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPrathipadu – Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPrathipadu (SC) – Mekathoti Sucharitha, YSRCP

49 - Prathipadu (SC) Mekathoti Sucharitha, YSRCPProddatur – Rachamallu Siva Prasad Reddy, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPulivendla – YEDUGURI SANDINTI JAGAN MOHAN REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPunganur – PEDDIREDDY RAMACHANDRA REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPuthalapattu – M. BABU, YSRCP

53 - Puthalapattu MS. BABU, YSRCPPuttaparthi – DUDDUKUNTA SREEDHAR REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRajahmundry City – ADIREDDY BHAVANI, TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRajam (SC) – KAMBALA JOGULU, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRajampet – Meda Venkata Mallikarjuna Reddy, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRajahmundry Rural – Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary, TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRajanagaram – JAKKAMPUDI RAJA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRamachandrapuram – CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRampachodavaram – NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRaptadu Thopudurthi – Prakash Reddy, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRayachoti – GADIKOTA SRIKANTH REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRayadurg – KAPU RAMACHANDRA REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRazole – RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO, Janasena Party

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRepalle – ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD, TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsSalur – PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsSanthanuthalapadu – T.J.R. Sudhakar Babu, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsSarvepalli – KAKANI GOVARDHAN REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsSattenapalli – AMBATI RAMBABU, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsSatyavedu – Adimulam Koneti, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsSinganamala – Padmavathy Jonnalagadda, YSRCP

72 - Singanamala Padmavathy Jonnalagadda, YSRCPSrikakulam – DHARMANA PRASADA RAO, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsSrikalahasti – Madhusudhan Reddy Biyyapu, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsSrisailam – SILPA CHAKRAPANI REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsSrungavarapukota – Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsSullurpeta – Kiliveti Sanjeevaiah, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsTadepalligudem – KOTTU SATYANARAYANA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsTadikonda – Vundavalli Sridev, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsTadpatri – K. PEDDA REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsTanuku – KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsTekkali – ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU, TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsTenali – ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR, YSRC

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsThamballapalle – PEDDIREDDY DWARAKANATHA REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsTirupati – BHUMANA KARUNAKAR REDDY, YSRC

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsTiruvuru – Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsTuni – DADISETTI RAJA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsUdayagiri – MEKAPATI CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsUndi – MANTENA RAMARAJU, TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsUnguturu – PUPPALA SRINIVASARAO, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsUravakonda – Payyavula Keshav, YSRC

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVemuru – MERUGU NAGARJUNA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVenkatagiri – ANAM RAMANARAYANA REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVijayawada Central – VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVijayawada East – Gadde Rama Mohan, TDP

Full List of AP and TG Elections

Vijayawada West – Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVinukonda – Bolla Brahma Naidu, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVisakhapatnam East – RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI, TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVisakhapatnam North – Ganta Srinivas Rao – TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVisakhapatnam South – GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI, TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVisakhapatnam West – GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTY (GANA BABU), TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVizianagaram – VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsYemmiganur – K CHENNAKESAVA REDDY, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsYerragondapalem – Audimulapu Suresh, YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG Elections

Andhra Pradesh Lok Sabha Constituencies with Winning Candidate and Party :

Amalapuram – CHINTA ANURADHA YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsAnakapalle – Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsAnantapur- TALARI RANGAIAH YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsAraku – GODDETI. MADHAVI YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsBapatla – NANDIGAM SURESH YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsChittoor – N. REDDEPPA YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsEluru – KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsGuntur- Jayadev Galla TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsHindupur – KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsKakinada – VANGA GEETHA VISWANATH YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsKurnool – AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMachilipatnam – BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNandyal – POCHA.BRAHMANANDA REDDY YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNarasaraopet – LAVU SRI KRISHNADEVARAYA YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNarsapuram – KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRajahmundry – MARGANI BHARAT YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsSrikakulam – KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVijayawada – KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) TDP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVisakhapatnam – M V V SATYANARAYANA YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsVizianagaram Bellana Chandra Sekhar YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG Elections

Kadapa Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNellore Adala Prabhakara Reddy YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsOngole MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsRajampet P.V.MIDHUN REDDY YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsTirupati Balli Durga Prasad Rao YSRCP

Full List of AP and TG Elections

Telangana Parliament Elections Results and Winning Candidates :

Adilabad – Bharatiya Janata Party – Shri Soyam Babu Rao –

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsBhongir – Indian National Congress Komatireddy Venkat Reddy –

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsChevella – Telangana Rashtra Samithi – G Ranjith Reddy

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsHyderabad All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen – Asaduddin Owaisi

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsKarimnagar – Bharatiya Janata Party Shri Bandi Sanjay –

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsKhammam – Telangana Rashtra Samithi – Nageswara Rao Nama

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMahabubabad – Telangana Rashtra Samithi Maloth Kavitha

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMahbubnagar – Telangana Rashtra Samithi MANNE SRINIVAS REDDY

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMalkajgiri – Indian National Congress A Revanth Reddy

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsMedak – Telangana Rashtra Samithi – Kotha Prabhakar Reddy

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNagarkurnool – Telangana Rashtra Samithi – P Ramulu

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNalgonda – Indian National Congress – N. Uttam Kumar Reddy

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsNizamabad – Bharatiya Janata Party – Shri D. Aravind

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsPeddapalli – Telangana Rashtra Samithi Borlakunta Venkatesh Nethani

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsSecunderabad Bharatiya Janata Party – Shri G Kishan Reddy

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsWarangal – Telangana Rashtra Samithi – Pasunuri Dayakar

Full List of AP and TG ElectionsZahirabad- Telangana Rashtra Samithi – BB Patil

Full List of AP and TG Elections

SHARE